ORIGEM |
FUNÇÃO |
TÍTULO |
NOME |
Confea |
Assistente Técnico do Confea |
Eng. Agrim. |
Ademir Roberto de Arruda |
Crea- |
Assistente Técnico do Crea |
|
Fernando Luis de Almeida |
Confea |
Cons. Fed. membro da CEEP |
|
RONALD DO MONTE SANTOS |
Membro Cden |
|
|
Valmor Pietsch |
Crea-AC |
Coordenador |
Eng. Civ. |
Eduardo Augusto de Holanda |
Crea-AC |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Agrim. |
Jair Vicente Manoel |
Crea-AL |
Coordenador |
Engenheiro Civil |
Marcelo Daniel de Barros Melo |
Crea-AL |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Engenheiro Civil |
Luiz Cavalcante Peixoto Neto |
Crea-AM |
Coordenador |
Eng. Civ. |
MAURO DE SIQUEIRA QUEIROZ |
Crea-AM |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Agr. |
WANDECY GOMES CAMPOS |
Crea-AP |
Coordenador |
Eng. Agr. |
Aderaldo Batista Gazel Filho |
Crea-AP |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Civ. |
Lincolin Silva Américo |
Crea-BA |
Coordenador Adjunto |
|
JUCI CONCEIÇÃO PITA |
Crea-CE |
Coordenador |
|
José Vitoriano de Brito Neto |
Crea-CE |
Coordenador Adjunto |
|
Ana Maria Ximenes d Menezes |
Crea-DF |
Coordenador |
|
KLEBER SANTOS |
Crea-ES |
Coordenadora |
ENG. CIVIL |
PATRÍCIA BRUNOW DINIZ RIBEIRO BARBOSA |
Crea-ES |
Coordenador-Adjunto |
ENG. ELETRICISTA |
CARLOS PEREIRA DIAS |
Crea-GO |
Coordenador |
Eng.º Mecânico |
Aldo Muro Júnior |
Crea-GO |
Assessor |
Eng. Civil e Seg. do Trab. |
Dolzonan da Cunha Mattos |
Crea-MA |
Coordenador |
|
Antonio de Pádua Costa Oliveira |
Crea-MA |
Coordenador-Adjunto |
|
José Ribamar da Fonseca |
Crea-MG |
Coordenador Nacional |
Engº Eletric. |
Welhiton Adriano de Castro Silva |
Crea-MS |
Coordenador |
Eng. Agr. |
Marcos Antonio Camacho |
Crea-MS |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Civ. |
Valter Almeida da Silva |
Crea-MT |
Coordenador |
Engenheiro Mecânico |
DURVAL BERTOLDO DA SILVA |
Crea-MT |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Engenheiro Eletricista |
MARCOS VINICIUS SANTIAGO SILVA |
Crea-PA |
Coordenador |
Eng. Civ. E Mec |
José da Silva Neves |
Crea-PA |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Agr. |
Pedro Paulo da Costa |
Crea-PB |
Coordenador |
Eng.Minas |
Luis Eduardo de V. Chaves |
Crea-PE |
Coordenador |
Engenheiro Eletricistra |
Roberto Luiz de Carvalho Freire |
Crea-PE |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Engenheiro Mecânico |
Alberto Lopes Peres Junior |
Crea-PI |
Coordenador |
Eng. Agr. |
Carlos Fortes de Pádua Filho |
Crea-PI |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Civ. |
Maria do Socorro Gomes Seabra |
Crea-PR |
Coordenador |
Eng. Civ. |
Paulo Roberto Domingues |
Crea-PR |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Mec. |
Harlon Luna Ferreira |
Crea-RJ |
Coordenador |
|
LUIZ ANTÔNIO FONSECA PUNARO BARATA |
Crea-RN |
Coordenador |
Eng. Civ. |
José Sande Germano Martins |
Crea-RO |
Coordenador |
Eng. Agr. |
Antônio Carlos Vieira |
Crea-RO |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Civ. |
Edson da Silva Duarte |
Crea-RR |
Coordenador |
Eng. Civ. |
Walison Tomé Briglia |
Crea-RR |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Ftal. |
Kátia Lorena Bezerra Gomes |
Crea-RS |
Coordenador |
|
PAULO CÉSAR SCHOMMER |
Crea-SC |
Coordenador |
|
Luiz Abner de H. Bezerra |
Crea-SE |
Coordenador Nacional |
|
Isabella de Lima Veiga |
Crea-SE |
Coordenador Adjunto |
|
João Ferreira Amaral |
Crea-SP |
Coordenador |
Eng. Mec. e Seg. Trab. |
Eduardo Gomes Pegoraro |
Crea-SP |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Seg. Trab. |
Maurício Cardoso Silva |
Crea-TO |
Coordenador Nacional Adjunto |
Eng. Amb. |
Cassius Ferreira Gariglio |
Crea-TO |
Coordenador Adjunto |
Eng. Civ. |
Milton Septimio Alves Neto |